Southeast Asia Trip by Carlos ABIENSO

Added on January 30, 2019 10:45 PM

Closed trip Romantic

Trip timeline

19 Apr
home

Paris - France

April 19, 2019 7:00 AM

  • April 19, 2019 7:00 AM
  • April 19, 2019 11:37 PM
  • 11 h 37 min 8891.33 Km
Step 1: Bangkok - Thailand

Bangkok - Thailand

April 19, 2019 11:37 PM

October 18, 2019 7:00 AM

18 Oct
  • October 18, 2019 7:00 AM
  • October 18, 2019 12:43 PM
  • 5 h 43 min 355.46 Km
Step 2: Ko Chang Tai - Thailand

Ko Chang Tai - Thailand

October 18, 2019 12:43 PM

October 21, 2019 8:00 AM

21 Oct
  • October 21, 2019 8:00 AM
  • October 21, 2019 3:19 PM
  • 7 h 19 min 394.2 Km
Step 3: Sihanoukville - Cambodia

Sihanoukville - Cambodia

October 21, 2019 3:19 PM

October 24, 2019 12:00 PM

24 Oct
  • October 24, 2019 12:00 PM
  • October 24, 2019 2:21 PM
  • 2 h 21 min 101.12 Km
Step 4: Kampot - Cambodia

Kampot - Cambodia

October 24, 2019 2:21 PM

October 27, 2019 12:00 PM

27 Oct
  • October 27, 2019 12:00 PM
  • October 27, 2019 3:37 PM
  • 3 h 37 min 147.9 Km
Step 5: Phnom Penh - Cambodia

Phnom Penh - Cambodia

October 27, 2019 3:37 PM

October 30, 2019 3:00 PM

30 Oct
  • October 30, 2019 3:00 PM
  • October 30, 2019 3:00 PM
Step 6: Siem Reap - Cambodia

Siem Reap - Cambodia

October 30, 2019 3:00 PM

November 2, 2019 2:00 PM

02 Nov
  • November 2, 2019 2:00 PM
  • November 2, 2019 3:01 PM
  • 1 h 1 min 413.16 Km
Step 7: Ho Chi Minh City - Vietnam

Ho Chi Minh City - Vietnam

November 2, 2019 3:01 PM

November 5, 2019 12:00 PM

05 Nov
  • November 5, 2019 12:00 PM
  • November 5, 2019 5:37 PM
home

Paris - France

November 5, 2019 5:37 PM