Greek Islands in a catamaran by Omar Ait rahho

Added on September 1, 2017 9:06 PM

Private trip With friends

Create your own trip

August 5, 2017 Until August 13, 2017

Coming from: Sofia - Bulgaria

Trip timeline

05 Aug
home

Sofia - Bulgaria

August 5, 2017 8:20 AM

  • August 5, 2017 8:20 AM
  • August 5, 2017 9:29 AM
  • 1 h 9 min 526.26 Km
Step 1: Athens - Greece

Athens - Greece

August 5, 2017 9:29 AM

August 5, 2017 5:00 PM

  • August 5, 2017 5:00 PM
  • August 5, 2017 5:00 PM
Step 2: limniona - Greece

limniona - Greece

August 5, 2017 5:00 PM

August 6, 2017 8:46 AM

06 Aug
  • August 6, 2017 8:46 AM
  • August 6, 2017 8:46 AM
Step 3: Idra - Greece

Idra - Greece

August 6, 2017 8:46 AM

August 11, 2017 10:00 AM

11 Aug
  • August 11, 2017 10:00 AM
  • August 11, 2017 10:00 AM
Step 4: Póros - Greece

Póros - Greece

August 11, 2017 10:00 AM

August 12, 2017 9:00 AM

12 Aug
  • August 12, 2017 9:00 AM
  • August 12, 2017 12:22 PM
  • 3 h 22 min 173.77 Km
Step 5: Athens - Greece

Athens - Greece

August 12, 2017 12:22 PM

August 13, 2017 9:00 AM

13 Aug
  • August 13, 2017 9:00 AM
  • August 13, 2017 10:09 AM
  • 1 h 9 min 526.26 Km
home

Sofia - Bulgaria

August 13, 2017 10:09 AM

Create your own trip

Trip participants

A. Omar

Confirmed

Tips and tricks

No results found.